Einführungsprogramm I
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Melchior Frick GASF 98 36.60
2 Fabian Pillonel Freiburgia 98 34.60
3 Ciril Stettler TSV Gurmels 97 34.20
4 Yannick Eltschinger Fribourg-Ancienne 98 32.20
Einführungsprogramm II
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Fabrice Schorderet GASF 96 47.00
2 Thomas Ansermet Freiburgia 97 46.10
3 Leonard Summerfield TSV Gurmels 95 44.10
4 Alan Ducimetiecre Freiburgia 97 42.40
5 Jean-Marc Deuber TSV Gurmels 97 42.10
6 Yves Kläy TSV Gurmels 97 41.80
7 Mathias Kuhnen TSV Gurmels 95 41.50
8 Maxime Borgstedt GASF 97 40.50
9 Nico Angelelli TSV Gurmels 95 39.20
Programm 1
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Stefan Grossrieder TV Wünnewil 95 44.85
2 Benoit Borgstedt GASF 95 42.25
3 Oliver Mülhauser TV Wünnewil 94 41.70
4 Damien Raemy TV Wünnewil 94 41.45
5 Emrah Jasarovski TV Wünnewil 93 40.55
6 Florian Sommer TSV Gurmels 92 40.35
7 Loïc Jacquat Freiburgia 94 39.60
8 Manuel Moser TV Wünnewil 92 38.75
9 Dominic Andrey TSV Gurmels 94 37.40
10 Alexandre Kistler Freiburgia 97 37.00
11 Lukas Kläy TSV Gurmels 95 36.80
Programm 2
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Nicolas Mülhauser TV Wünnewil 94 53.40
2 Gaëtan Deschenaux GASF 93 52.70
3 Sandro Mühlhauser TV Wünnewil 93 49.25
4 Benjamin Perriard GASF 94 47.45
5 Philipp Schafer TV Wünnewil 94 45.80
6 Kevin Ottet Freiburgia 91 43.05
Programm 3
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Alexander Schorderet GASF 92 44.80
2 Flavio Catillaz TV Wünnewil 89 36.80
3 Simon Anserment Freiburgia 91 35.90
Programm 4
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Arno Jost TV Wünnewil 88 45.10
Programm OP
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Tobias Stritt TV Wünnewil 86 39.20
2 Philipp Bürgy TV Wünnewil 88 35.20
Programm 6
Rang Turner Verein Jahrgang Noten
1 Benjamin Heldner TV Wünnewil 81 40.20
2 Jean-Christophe Rutscho GASF 80 25.15
Mannschaft Junior
Rang Verein Punkte
1 GASF 5
2 TV Wünnewil 1 7
3 Freiburgia 15
4 TSV Gurmels 19
5 TV Wünnewil 2 22
Mannschaft Aktive
Rang Verein Punkte
1 TV Wünnewil 5
Rangliste zum ausdrucken:
rangliste_fm05.pdf